20.03.2024 |
20h00 |
20.03.2024 20h00 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Dzos Volants II |
Aire-la-Ville III Dzos Volants II |
6 - 5 |
|
23.03.2024 |
17h00 |
23.03.2024 17h00 |
Murist/Montet Black Tigers |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Murist/Montet Black Tigers Aire-la-Ville III |
4 - 8 |
|
07.04.2024 |
10h30 |
07.04.2024 10h30 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Léchelles Coyotes IIIb |
Aire-la-Ville III Léchelles Coyotes IIIb |
|
|
14.04.2024 |
11h00 |
14.04.2024 11h00 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
La Roche II |
Aire-la-Ville III La Roche II |
|
|
20.04.2024 |
20h00 |
20.04.2024 20h00 |
Léchelles Coyotes IIIa |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Léchelles Coyotes IIIa Aire-la-Ville III |
|
|
27.04.2024 |
15h00 |
27.04.2024 15h00 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Estavayer |
Aire-la-Ville III Estavayer |
|
|
04.05.2024 |
18h00 |
04.05.2024 18h00 |
Givisiez IIIb |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Givisiez IIIb Aire-la-Ville III |
|
|
12.05.2024 |
10h30 |
12.05.2024 10h30 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Rolling Aventicum III |
Aire-la-Ville III Rolling Aventicum III |
|
|
14.05.2024 |
20h00 |
14.05.2024 20h00 |
Roller LS |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Roller LS Aire-la-Ville III |
|
|
25.05.2024 |
17h00 |
25.05.2024 17h00 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Givisiez IIIa |
Aire-la-Ville III Givisiez IIIa |
|
|
31.05.2024 |
20h15 |
31.05.2024 20h15 |
La Broye II |
Aire-la-Ville III |
La Broye II Aire-la-Ville III |
|
|
05.06.2024 |
20h00 |
05.06.2024 20h00 |
Dzos Volants II |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Dzos Volants II Aire-la-Ville III |
|
|
08.06.2024 |
17h00 |
08.06.2024 17h00 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Murist/Montet Black Tigers |
Aire-la-Ville III Murist/Montet Black Tigers |
|
|
15.06.2024 |
20h00 |
15.06.2024 20h00 |
Léchelles Coyotes IIIb |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Léchelles Coyotes IIIb Aire-la-Ville III |
|
|
23.06.2024 |
11h00 |
23.06.2024 11h00 |
La Roche II |
Aire-la-Ville III |
La Roche II Aire-la-Ville III |
|
|
30.06.2024 |
11h00 |
30.06.2024 11h00 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Léchelles Coyotes IIIa |
Aire-la-Ville III Léchelles Coyotes IIIa |
|
|
06.07.2024 |
17h00 |
06.07.2024 17h00 |
Estavayer |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Estavayer Aire-la-Ville III |
|
|
14.08.2024 |
20h00 |
14.08.2024 20h00 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Givisiez IIIb |
Aire-la-Ville III Givisiez IIIb |
|
|
17.08.2024 |
17h00 |
17.08.2024 17h00 |
Rolling Aventicum III |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Rolling Aventicum III Aire-la-Ville III |
|
|
24.08.2024 |
15h00 |
24.08.2024 15h00 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
La Broye II |
Aire-la-Ville III La Broye II |
|
|
01.09.2024 |
11h00 |
01.09.2024 11h00 |
Givisiez IIIa |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Givisiez IIIa Aire-la-Ville III |
|
|
06.09.2024 |
20h15 |
06.09.2024 20h15 |
Aire-la-Ville III |
Roller LS |
Aire-la-Ville III Roller LS |
|
|